Casa Confortavel Proximo Ao Centro
Located approximately 10 minutes' drive from Igreja Matriz Santo Antonio Catholic Church, Casa Confortavel Proximo Ao Centro Ribeirao Preto has a swimming pool and is ideal for up to 14 guests.
This Ribeirao Preto villa offers a convenient location, 4.5 km from Rio Branco Palace, while natural sights like Magic Gardens Water Park are 3.2 km away. The nearby cultural attractions include Museu de Arte De Ribeirao Preto, which is about a 15-minute ride from the property. Positioned 4.7 km from Santuario das Sete Capelas, Casa Confortavel Proximo Ao Centro is popular among both worshippers and tourists.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a kitchenette of the holiday home. The Ribeirao Preto accommodation is also a short way from Rua Damazio Garcao bus stop.
- Local attractions
- Quarteirao Paulista4.5 km
- Bosque Zoo Fabio Barreto4.2 km
- Mirante4.3 km
- Igreja Matriz Santo Antonio3.4 km
- Rio Branco Palace4.5 km
- Centro Cultural Palace4.5 km
- XV de Novembro Square4.6 km
- Cemiterio da Saudade2.4 km
- Museu de Arte De Ribeirao Preto4.7 km
- Airports
- Dr. Leite Lopes-Ribeirao Preto State7 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Terrace
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Casa Confortavel Proximo Ao Centro?
Guests of Casa Confortavel Proximo Ao Centro can park their vehicle at private car parking. - ❓
How far is Dr. Leite Lopes-Ribeirao Preto State from Casa Confortavel Proximo Ao Centro?
Casa Confortavel Proximo Ao Centro is located within 15-minute drive from Dr. Leite Lopes-Ribeirao Preto State airport. - ❓
Does the holiday home feature a pool?
Yes, guests of the holiday home can enjoy a swimming pool available onsite. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at Casa Confortavel Proximo Ao Centro?
A mini-kitchen is part of the amenities available at Casa Confortavel Proximo Ao Centro. - ❓
Is it allowed to bring pets to Casa Confortavel Proximo Ao Centro?
You can stay at Casa Confortavel Proximo Ao Centro with your pets. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Casa Confortavel Proximo Ao Centro?
While enjoying your stay at Casa Confortavel Proximo Ao Centro, be sure to explore Ribeirao Preto's main landmarks, including Igreja Matriz Santo Antonio Catholic Church (3.4 km), Rio Branco Palace (4.5 km), and Municipal Performing Arts Theater, which can be reached with a 10-minute drive.